1980 | PROTT Olivier | 3ème | 5 000 | piste | Senior | |||
1981 | Espagne - Pamplune | PROTT Fabien | Champion d’Europe | 5 000 | route | Minime | ||
1981 | Espagne - Pamplune | PROTT Fabien | 2ème | 10 000 | piste | Minime | ||
1981 | Espagne - Pamplune | MACE Loïc | 3ème | 10 000 | piste | Minime | ||
1984 | Autriche - Vienne | PROTT Thierry | Champion d’Europe | 1 500 | piste | Senior | ||
1984 | Autriche - Vienne | PROTT Thierry | 2ème | 10 000 | Américaine | piste | Senior | |
1984 | Autriche - Vienne | PROTT Thierry | 2ème | 10 000 | Américaine | route | Senior | |
1985 | Autriche - Vienne | PROTT Thierry | 2ème | 10 000 | Américaine | piste | Senior | |
1987 | La Roche/yon | GAUTHIER Thomas | Champion d’Europe | 5 000 | Américaine | piste | Minime | |
1987 | La Roche/yon | GAUTHIER Thomas | 3ème | 5 000 | Américaine | route | Minime | |
1994 | ORSONNEAU Stéphanie | 2ème | 300 | Cadette | ||||
1994 | ORSONNEAU Stéphanie | 2ème | 1 500 | Cadette | ||||
1994 | ORSONNEAU Stéphanie | 2ème | 3 000 | Américaine | Cadette | |||
1994 | JEAN Caroline | 2ème | Senior | |||||
1995 | JEAN Caroline | 2ème | 1 000 | route | Senior | |||
1996 | ORSONNEAU Stéphanie | Champion d’Europe | 3 000 | Cadette | ||||
1996 | ORSONNEAU Stéphanie | Champion d’Europe | 5 000 | Américaine | Cadette | |||
1996 | ORSONNEAU Stéphanie | Champion d’Europe | 1 500 | Par Equipe | Cadette | |||
1996 | ORSONNEAU Stéphanie | 2ème | 300 | Cadette | ||||
1996 | ORSONNEAU Stéphanie | 3ème | 10 000 | Cadette | ||||
1996 | JEAN Caroline | Champion d’Europe | 1 500 | piste | Senior | |||
1996 | JEAN Caroline | 2ème | 5 000 | Américaine | piste | Senior | ||
1996 | JEAN Caroline | 3ème | 10 000 | piste | Senior | |||
1997 | JEAN Caroline | 2ème | 1 500 | piste | Senior | |||
1997 | JEAN Caroline | 3ème | 5 000 | à points | piste | Senior | ||
1997 | RABEAU Fabien | 2ème | 1 500 | piste | junior | |||
1998 | RABEAU Fabien | 2ème | 20 000 | route | Junior | |||
1998 | RABEAU Fabien | 2ème | 10 000 | route | Junior | |||
1998 | RABEAU Fabien | Champion d’Europe | 1 500 | route | Junior | |||
1998 | RABEAU Fabien | Champion d’Europe | Marathon | route | Junior | |||
1998 | GUERIN Ludivine | 2ème | 500 | route | Junior | |||
1998 | GUERIN Ludivine | Champion d’Europe | 1 500 | route | Junior | |||
2005 | Jüterbog | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 15 000 | Elimination | piste | Senior | |
2005 | Jüterbog | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 10 000 | Américaine | route | Senior | |
2006 | Cassano d'Adda | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 10 000 | pt/élim | piste | Senior | |
2006 | Cassano d'Adda | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 10 000 | à points | route | Senior | |
2006 | Cassano d'Adda | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 10 000 | Elimination | route | Senior | |
2006 | Cassano d'Adda | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 10 000 | Américaine | route | Senior | |
2007 | Estarreja et Ovar | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 10 000 | pt/élim | piste | Senior | |
2007 | Estarreja et Ovar | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 15 000 | Elimination | piste | Senior | |
2007 | Estarreja et Ovar | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 3 000 | Américaine | piste | Senior | |
2007 | Estarreja et Ovar | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 20 000 | Elimination | route | Senior | |
2007 | Estarreja et Ovar | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 3 000 | Américaine | route | Senior | |
2008 | Gera | GUYADER Yann | 2ème | 10 000 | pt/élim | piste | Senior | |
2008 | Gera | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 15 000 | Elimination | piste | Senior | |
2008 | Gera | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 3 000 | Américaine | piste | Senior | |
2008 | Gera | GUYADER Yann | 2ème | 10 000 | à points | route | Senior | |
2008 | Gera | GUYADER Yann | 2ème | 20 000 | Elimination | route | Senior | |
2008 | Gera | GUYADER Yann | Champion d’Europe | 42 000 | Marathon | route | Senior | |
2012 | Dijon | HOUSSAIS Jacques | 3ème | 42 000 | Marathon | route | O60 | |
2013 | Dijon | HOUSSAIS Jacques | 3ème | 42 000 | Marathon | route | O60 | |
2014 | Geisingen | FOUCHER Flavien | Champion d’Europe | 5 000 | à points | piste | Junior B | |
2014 | Geisingen | FOUCHER Flavien | Champion d’Europe | 3 000 | Américaine | piste | Junior B | |
2015 | Wörgl | FOUCHER Flavien | Champion d’Europe | 1 000 | piste | Junior B | ||
2015 | Wörgl | FOUCHER Flavien | Champion d’Europe | 3 000 | Américaine | piste | Junior B | |
2015 | Wörgl | FOUCHER Flavien | 2ème | 5 000 | à points | piste | Junior B | |
2015 | Innsbruck | FOUCHER Flavien | 2ème | 10 000 | à points | route | Junior B | |
2015 | Innsbruck | FOUCHER Flavien | 2ème | 15 000 | Elimination | route | Junior B | |
2015 | Innsbruck | FOUCHER Flavien | 3ème | 3 000 | Américaine | route | Junior B |
2016 | Heerde | FERRIE Martin | Champion d’Europe | 15 000 | Elimination | piste | Junior A | |
2016 | Heerde | FERRIE Martin | Champion d’Europe | 20 000 | Elimination | route | Junior A | |
2016 | Heerde | FOUCHER Flavien | 2ème | 10 000 | pt/élim | piste | Junior A | |
2016 | Heerde | LEFEUVRE Marine | 3ème | 3 000 | Américaine | piste | Junior A | |
2016 | Heerde | LEFEUVRE Marine | 3ème | 1 000 | Vitesse | piste | Junior A | |
2016 | Heerde | FOUCHER Flavien | 2ème | 3 000 | Américaine | route | Junior A | |
2016 | Heerde | FERRIE Martin | 2ème | 3 000 | Américaine | route | Junior A | |
2016 | Heerde | LEFEUVRE Marine | 3ème | 3 000 | Américaine | route | Junior A |